Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

2022 Schedule

2022 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2022 Schedule

MyRacePass
Jan30

Thursday, 30 January 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

Practice

Jan31

Friday, 31 January 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

Rhino Ag Super Bowl of Racing - Presented by General Tire

Feb1

Saturday, 01 February 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

Rhino Ag Super Bowl of Racing - Presented by General Tire

Feb2

Sunday, 02 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

Practice

Feb3

Monday, 03 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

44th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals

Feb4

Tuesday, 04 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

44th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals

Feb5

Wednesday, 05 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

44th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals

Feb6

Thursday, 06 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

44th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals

Feb7

Friday, 07 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

44th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals

Feb8

Saturday, 08 February 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

44th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals

Feb9

Sunday, 09 February 2020

All-Tech Raceway

Winternationals

Mar20

Friday, 20 March 2020

Atomic Speedway

Buckeye Spring 50

Mar21

Saturday, 21 March 2020

Brownstown Speedway

23rd Annual Indiana Icebreaker

Apr3

Friday, 03 April 2020

411 Motor Speedway

Tennessee’s Action Track 50

Apr4

Saturday, 04 April 2020

Talladega Short Track

E-Z-GO 50

Apr18

Saturday, 18 April 2020

Hagerstown Speedway

Nininger Tribute

Apr19

Sunday, 19 April 2020

Port Royal Speedway

The Rumble by the River

Apr24

Friday, 24 April 2020

Tri City Speedway

Hoker Trucking Best in the Business 50

Apr25

Saturday, 25 April 2020

Macon Speedway

Macon Speedway

May1

Friday, 01 May 2020

Ponderosa Speedway

16th Annual John Bradshaw Memorial

May2

Saturday, 02 May 2020

Florence Speedway

34th Annual Ralph Latham Memorial

May8

Friday, 08 May 2020

Atomic Speedway

Buckeye Spring 50

May9

Saturday, 09 May 2020

Brownstown Speedway

23rd Annual Indiana Icebreaker

May11

Monday, 11 May 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

Practice Night

May12

Tuesday, 12 May 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

The General Tire Wheatland Nationals Presented By Super Clean

May13

Wednesday, 13 May 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

The General Tire Wheatland Nationals Presented By Super Clean

May14

Thursday, 14 May 2020

34 Raceway

34 Raceway

May15

Friday, 15 May 2020

300 Raceway

Truck Country 50

May16

Saturday, 16 May 2020

Deer Creek Speedway

NAPA Auto Parts North Star Nationals

May18

Monday, 18 May 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

Practice Golden Isles Speedway

May19

Tuesday, 19 May 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

The OPTIMA Batteries Golden Isles Nationals Presented By Bilstein

May20

Wednesday, 20 May 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

The OPTIMA Batteries Golden Isles Nationals Presented By Bilstein

May21

Thursday, 21 May 2020

Golden Isles Speedway

The OPTIMA Batteries Golden Isles Nationals Presented By Bilstein

May21

Thursday, 21 May 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

7th Annual Cowboy Classic

May22

Friday, 22 May 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

The Tribute to Don and Billie Gibson

May23

Saturday, 23 May 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

28th Annual Lucas Oil Show-Me 100

May25

Monday, 25 May 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

The GEICO East Bay Nationals Presented By Brandon Ford

May26

Tuesday, 26 May 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

The GEICO East Bay Nationals Presented By Brandon Ford

May27

Wednesday, 27 May 2020

East Bay Raceway Park

The GEICO East Bay Nationals Presented By Brandon Ford

Jun12

Friday, 12 June 2020

Cherokee Speedway

22nd Annual Grassy Smith Memorial

Jun13

Saturday, 13 June 2020

Smoky Mountain Speedway

Mountain Moonshine Classic

Jun18

Thursday, 18 June 2020

Magnolia Motor Speedway

Clash at the Mag

Jun19

Friday, 19 June 2020

Magnolia Motor Speedway

Clash at the Mag

Jun20

Saturday, 20 June 2020

Magnolia Motor Speedway

Clash at the Mag

Jun26

Friday, 26 June 2020

411 Motor Speedway

Tennessee's Action Track 50

Jun27

Saturday, 27 June 2020

Talladega Short Track

E-Z GO 50

Jul3

Friday, 03 July 2020

Muskingum County Speedway

Muskingum County Speedway

Jul4

Saturday, 04 July 2020

Portsmouth Raceway Park

Independence 50

Jul9

Thursday, 09 July 2020

Deer Creek Speedway

NAPA Auto Parts Gopher 50

Jul10

Friday, 10 July 2020

Florence Speedway

Florence Speedway

Jul10

Friday, 10 July 2020

Jackson Motorplex

Jackson Motorplex

Jul11

Saturday, 11 July 2020

Florence Speedway

Florence Speedway

Jul11

Saturday, 11 July 2020

Jackson Motorplex

Jackson Motorplex

Jul13

Monday, 13 July 2020

300 Raceway

Truck Country 50

Jul17

Friday, 17 July 2020

Tri City Speedway

NAPA Know How 50

Jul18

Saturday, 18 July 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

28th Annual Show-Me 100

Jul19

Sunday, 19 July 2020

Lucas Oil Speedway

14th Annual Diamond Nationals

Jul23

Thursday, 23 July 2020

I-80 Speedway

Dirt Track Bank Go 50

Jul24

Friday, 24 July 2020

I-80 Speedway

10th Annual Imperial Tile Silver Dollar Nationals

Jul25

Saturday, 25 July 2020

I-80 Speedway

10th Annual Imperial Tile Silver Dollar Nationals

Aug12

Wednesday, 12 August 2020

Florence Speedway

Ralph Latham Memorial

Aug13

Thursday, 13 August 2020

Florence Speedway

Sunoco North/South Shootout

Aug14

Friday, 14 August 2020

Florence Speedway

38th Annual Sunoco North/South 100

Aug15

Saturday, 15 August 2020

Florence Speedway

38th Annual Sunoco North/South 100

Aug20

Thursday, 20 August 2020

Batesville Motor Speedway

28th Annual COMP Cams Topless 100

Aug21

Friday, 21 August 2020

Batesville Motor Speedway

28th Annual COMP Cams Topless 100

Aug22

Saturday, 22 August 2020

Batesville Motor Speedway

28th Annual COMP Cams Topless 100

Aug27

Thursday, 27 August 2020

Port Royal Speedway

Rumble by the River - Round 1

Aug28

Friday, 28 August 2020

Port Royal Speedway

Rumble by the River - Round 2

Aug29

Saturday, 29 August 2020

Port Royal Speedway

Rumble by the River - Round 3

Sep4

Friday, 04 September 2020

Ponderosa Speedway

John Bradshaw Memorial

Sep5

Saturday, 05 September 2020

Portsmouth Raceway Park

Bob Miller Memorial presented by Pepsi

Sep6

Sunday, 06 September 2020

Tyler County Speedway

52nd Annual Hillbilly Hundred

Sep17

Thursday, 17 September 2020

I-80 Speedway

Al Belt Custom Homes I-80 Nationals

Sep17

Thursday, 17 September 2020

Knoxville Raceway

17th Annual Lucas Oil Late Model Nationals

Sep18

Friday, 18 September 2020

I-80 Speedway

Al Belt Custom Homes I-80 Nationals

Sep18

Friday, 18 September 2020

Knoxville Raceway

17th Annual Lucas Oil Late Model Nationals

Sep19

Saturday, 19 September 2020

I-80 Speedway

Al Belt Custom Homes I-80 Nationals

Sep19

Saturday, 19 September 2020

Knoxville Raceway

17th Annual Lucas Oil Late Model Nationals

Sep25

Friday, 25 September 2020

Brownstown Speedway

Night Before the Jackson 100

Sep25

Friday, 25 September 2020

Kokomo Speedway

Kokomo Late Model Shootout

Sep26

Saturday, 26 September 2020

Brownstown Speedway

41st Annual Jackson 100

Oct2

Friday, 02 October 2020

Raceway 7

Great Lakes 50

Oct3

Saturday, 03 October 2020

Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway

32nd Annual Pittsburgher 100

Oct10

Saturday, 10 October 2020

Dixie Speedway

Lucas Oil Dixie Shootout

Oct11

Sunday, 11 October 2020

Rome Speedway

Lucas Oil Rome Showdown

Oct16

Friday, 16 October 2020

Portsmouth Raceway Park

40th Annual Dirt Track World Championship

Oct17

Saturday, 17 October 2020

Portsmouth Raceway Park

40th Annual Dirt Track World Championship

Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule