Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
All-Tech 2023 Speedweeks

All-Tech 2023 Speedweeks

All-Tech Raceway

2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
7/22/2021 - I-80 Speedway

7/22/2021 - I-80 Speedway

Greenwood, NE

44 entries

Super Late Models


I80 Nationals Al Belt Custom Homes (53 Laps): 1. 1T-Tyler Erb[1]; 2. 71-Hudson O'Neal[6]; 3. 76-Brandon Overton[3]; 4. 11H-Spencer Hughes[5]; 5. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[7]; 6. 7W-Ricky Weiss[2]; 7. 2S-Stormy Scott[8]; 8. 20-Jimmy Owens[12]; 9. 49-Jonathan Davenport[10]; 10. 25-Shane Clanton[4]; 11. 32S-Chris Simpson[16]; 12. 3S-Brian Shirley[24]; 13. 1S-Brandon Sheppard[15]; 14. 39-Tim McCreadie[14]; 15. 40B-Kyle Bronson[13]; 16. 18J-Chase Junghans[11]; 17. 99JR-Frank Heckenast Jr[9]; 18. 14-Josh Richards[19]; 19. 1C-Chad Simpson[20]; 20. 16-Tyler Bruening[17]; 21. 157-Mike Marlar[18]; 22. 0-Scott Bloomquist[22]; 23. 04-Tad Pospisil[21]; 24. 66C-Matt Cosner[23]; 25. 1-Earl Pearson Jr[26]; 26. 14J-Jake Neal[29]; 27. 98-Ben Schaller[30]; 28. 22M-Charlie McKenna[28]; 29. 22F-Chris Ferguson[25]; 30. 24-Bill Leighton[27]; 31. 22H-Daniel Hilsabeck[31]

B-Main 1 LINE-X (12 Laps): 1. 14-Josh Richards[2]; 2. 04-Tad Pospisil[4]; 3. 66C-Matt Cosner[1]; 4. 22F-Chris Ferguson[6]; 5. 24-Bill Leighton[3]; 6. 22H-Daniel Hilsabeck[7]; 7. 98-Ben Schaller[5]; 8. 7R-Ross Robinson[10]; 9. 99B-Boom Briggs[11]; 10. 7D-Dusty Leonard[9]; 11. 26JR-Corey Zeitner[8]; 12. 80-Allan Hopp[13]; 13. 53-Andrew Kosiski[12]

B-Main 2 UNOH (12 Laps): 1. 1C-Chad Simpson[2]; 2. 0-Scott Bloomquist[4]; 3. 3S-Brian Shirley[1]; 4. 1-Earl Pearson Jr[7]; 5. 22M-Charlie McKenna[3]; 6. 14J-Jake Neal[5]; 7. 52-Brian Kosiski[11]; 8. 3C-Mike Collins[8]; 9. 6H-Al Humphrey[9]; 10. 14M-Reid Millard[12]; 11. 45-Dan Battaglia[13]; 12. 49T-Jake Timm[6]; 13. 10C-Junior Coover[10]

Lyles Tire Wheels Last Dance Non-Qualifier Race (20 Laps): 1. 22H-Daniel Hilsabeck[1]; 2. 7R-Ross Robinson[3]; 3. 52-Brian Kosiski[2]; 4. 99B-Boom Briggs[5]; 5. 6H-Al Humphrey[6]; 6. 3C-Mike Collins[4]; 7. 7D-Dusty Leonard[7]; 8. 26JR-Corey Zeitner[9]; 9. 80-Allan Hopp[11]; 10. 53-Andrew Kosiski[13]; 11. 49T-Jake Timm[12]; 12. 10C-Junior Coover[14]; 13. 45-Dan Battaglia[10]; 14. 14M-Reid Millard[8]

Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule