Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

National Medal of Honor Museum
8/10/2013 - Florence Speedway

8/10/2013 - Florence Speedway

Walton, KY

31st Annual Sunoco North/South 100

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series67 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 41 Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
4 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
7 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
8 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
9 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
11 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
13 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
14 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
15 15J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
16 6S Steve Shaver Steve Shaver Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
17 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
18 18E Eric Wells Eric Wells Hazard, KY Hazard, KY -
19 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -
20 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -
21 87 Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -
22 11 Brad Neat Brad Neat Dunnville, KY Dunnville, KY -
23 22S Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
24 5B Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
25 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
26 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
2 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
4 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
6 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
7 02 Tommy Weder Jr Tommy Weder Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
8 16 Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
9 1B Jeff Babcock Jeff Babcock Wayne, OH Wayne, OH -
10 84 Bill Blair Jr Bill Blair Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
11 49 Wayne Chinn Wayne Chinn Tipp City, OH Tipp City, OH -
12 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
13 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
14 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
15 55R Jeff Raisor Jeff Raisor Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
17 11R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
18 9J Mike Jewell Mike Jewell Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -
19 5H Jeremy Hines Jeremy Hines Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
3 2 Brady Smith Brady Smith Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -
4 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
5 6N Dustin Neat Dustin Neat Dunnville, KY Dunnville, KY -
6 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
7 5BX Stephen Breeding Stephen Breeding Isom, KY Isom, KY -
8 257 Skylar Marlar Skylar Marlar Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
9 19C Chad Smith Chad Smith Centerville, OH Centerville, OH -
10 75 John Gill John Gill Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
11 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
12 25 Dennis Roberson Dennis Roberson PARIS, KY PARIS, KY -
13 3B Brian Gray Brian Gray Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
14 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -
15 JJ2 Josh Williams Josh Williams West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN -
16 18 Steve Landrum Steve Landrum Verona, KY Verona, KY -
17 4 Cody Mahoney Cody Mahoney Madison, IN Madison, IN -
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule