Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
2024 Schedule

2024 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2024 Schedule

Buzz E-Bike

Buzz E-Bike

Register to win a Buzz Electric Bicycle

Dave Warren Powersports

Dave Warren Powersports

Register to win a Segway SxS from Dave Warren Powersports

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

National Medal of Honor Museum
2/9/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/9/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

48th Annual Wieland Winternationals | Night 5

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series72 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

50 Laps

Friday A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 9 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
3 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
4 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
5 19 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14
6 25 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19
7 28 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 21
8 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 5
9 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
10 16 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 6
11 21 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 10
12 26 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14
13 29 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16
14 22 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 8
15 14 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
16 17 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
17 7 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -10
18 30 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 12
19 10 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -9
20 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
21 27 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 6
22 23 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
23 12 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -11
24 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -21
25 18 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -7
26 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -22
27 24 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
28 20 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -8
29 6 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -23
30 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -29
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 9 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 4
6 10 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
7 8 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
8 12 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 4
9 16 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 7
10 11 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
11 15 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 4
12 14 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 2
13 18 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 5
14 6 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -8
15 13 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -2
DNS 5 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
DNS 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
DNS 17 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
2 3 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
4 12 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
5 10 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 5
6 5 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -1
7 7 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
8 14 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
9 13 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 4
10 15 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
11 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -7
12 6 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -6
13 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -4
14 8 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -6
15 11 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV -4
16 16 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
DNS 17 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
DNS 18 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
5 2 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -3
6 5 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -1
7 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
8 10 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 2
9 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
10 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
11 14 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 3
12 15 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 3
13 17 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 4
14 12 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
15 13 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
DNS 11 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
DNS 16 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
DNS 18 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
3 3 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
5 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
6 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
7 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
8 10 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 2
9 9 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
10 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
11 6 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -5
12 12 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
5 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
6 7 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
7 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
8 8 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
9 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
10 10 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV -
11 11 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
12 12 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -3
5 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
6 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -3
7 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 2
8 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
9 7 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV -2
10 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 1
11 10 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
DNS 12 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
5 6 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
6 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
7 3 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -4
8 10 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
9 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
10 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
11 11 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
12 12 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
3 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
5 5 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
6 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 2
7 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
8 10 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
9 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
10 7 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -3
11 11 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
12 12 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 5 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 3
3 2 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 3
5 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
6 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
7 4 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -3
8 10 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 2
9 12 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
10 11 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
11 6 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -5
12 3 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -9

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.167
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.178
3 5 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.197
4 18 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.205
5 25 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.231
6 17 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.294
7 10 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.304
8 29 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.308
9 33 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 14.328
10 16 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.379
11 31 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.381
12 30 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.400
13 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.404
14 20 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.438
15 32 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.439
16 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.501
17 27 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.512
18 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.518
19 35 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 14.549
20 2 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.580
21 12 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 14.583
22 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.584
23 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.656
24 19 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.684
25 34 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.762
26 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.763
27 26 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.765
28 28 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 14.789
29 22 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 14.800
30 14 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.822
31 23 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 14.908
32 1 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.116
33 21 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.152
34 24 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.234
35 8 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.375
36 36 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 59.999

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.170
2 16 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.319
3 36 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.347
4 32 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.408
5 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.419
6 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.436
7 13 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 14.440
8 11 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.441
9 14 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 14.445
10 9 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.460
11 22 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.468
12 21 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.477
13 30 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.494
14 15 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.526
15 1 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 14.530
16 23 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.571
17 17 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 14.617
18 5 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.618
19 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.640
20 2 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.648
21 24 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.677
22 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.687
23 28 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 14.690
24 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.701
25 35 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.727
26 19 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 14.793
27 25 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.817
28 18 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.836
29 31 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.837
30 34 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 14.870
31 20 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 14.923
32 10 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 14.959
33 6 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.048
34 29 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.064
35 27 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 15.102
36 26 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.167

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.099
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.147
3 2 33X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.331
4 5 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.434
5 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.585
6 1 81F Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.619
7 8 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.962
8 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.081
9 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.289

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.764
2 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.878
3 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.887
4 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.074
5 2 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.101
6 1 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.394
7 3 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 15.790
8 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.125
9 7 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 16.127

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.005
2 9 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.031
3 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.192
4 7 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.349
5 5 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 15.417
6 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.939
7 6 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.197
8 3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.414
DNS 4 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.849
2 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 14.999
3 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.001
4 8 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.115
5 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.175
6 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.287
7 9 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.445
8 7 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.476
DNS 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.708
2 9 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.031
3 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.053
4 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.132
5 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.185
6 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.373
7 2 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.402
8 6 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.418
9 1 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 15.492

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 14.671
2 9 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.792
3 6 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.913
4 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.944
5 4 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.239
6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.248
7 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.262
8 1 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 15.772
9 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.951

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.631
2 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 14.766
3 6 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.855
4 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.908
5 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.977
6 3 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.110
7 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.184
8 9 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 15.231
9 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.511

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.347
2 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.416
3 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.600
4 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.694
5 2 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 14.706
6 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.707
7 7 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 14.822
8 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.098
9 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.205
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule