Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
2024 Schedule

2024 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2024 Schedule

Buzz E-Bike

Buzz E-Bike

Register to win a Buzz Electric Bicycle

Dave Warren Powersports

Dave Warren Powersports

Register to win a Segway SxS from Dave Warren Powersports

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

MyRacePass
2/7/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/7/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

48th Annual Wieland Winternationals | Night 3

Night 3 of the 48th Annual Wieland Winternationals at East Bay Raceway Park!

$7,000 to Win | 40 Lap A-Main

General Admission (Ages 13 & Up) | $35
General Admission (Ages 12 & Under) | Free
Pit Admission | $40

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series75 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Tyler Erb Returns to Victory Lane at East Bay
Tyler Erb Returns to Victory Lane at East Bay

TAMPA, Fla. (February 7, 2024) – Tyler Erb earned a hard-fought victory on Wednesday night during the 48th Annual Wieland Winternationals – Presented by Lucas Oil at East Bay Raceway Park. Erb pulled...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

Wed A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
2 23 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 21
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
5 12 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 7
6 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
7 18 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 11
8 19 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 11
9 15 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 6
10 24 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14
11 16 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
12 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -4
13 14 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
14 21 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
15 13 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
16 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -11
17 11 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -6
18 17 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -1
19 20 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
20 22 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
21 7 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -14
22 1 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -21
23 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -14
24 10 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -14
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 7 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
4 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 4
5 4 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -1
6 11 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 5
7 14 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 7
8 12 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 4
9 6 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV -3
10 16 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
11 13 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 2
12 15 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 3
13 17 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 4
14 18 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 4
15 1 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -14
DNS 3 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
DNS 9 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DNS 10 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
DNS 19 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
DNS 20 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
2 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -1
5 8 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 3
6 5 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
7 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 3
8 6 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -2
9 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
10 14 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
11 12 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
12 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -1
13 16 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
14 13 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
15 19 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 4
DNS 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
DNS 15 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -
DNS 17 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
DNS 18 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
4 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
5 1 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -4
6 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
7 9 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 2
8 6 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -2
9 12 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
10 14 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
11 8 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -3
12 15 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
13 11 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
14 10 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -4
DNS 13 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
DNS 16 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
DNS 17 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 18 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
2 3 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
3 4 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
5 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
6 9 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
7 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
8 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -6
9 11 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
10 10 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
11 12 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
12 13 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
13 7 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -6
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
5 4 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -1
6 8 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 2
7 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
8 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
9 12 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 3
10 9 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -1
11 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
12 10 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
DNS 13 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV -
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
3 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
5 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 2
6 4 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
7 5 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -2
8 8 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
9 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 3
10 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
11 10 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -1
12 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -1
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
5 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
6 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 1
7 6 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV -1
8 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
9 11 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
10 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
11 12 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
12 13 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
DNS 10 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
5 6 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
6 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
7 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
8 8 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -
9 11 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
10 10 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
11 12 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
DNS 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
3 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 7 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
7 12 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 5
8 10 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
9 11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
10 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -8
11 8 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -3
DNS 9 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.281
2 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.320
3 13 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.340
4 34 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.366
5 23 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.374
6 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.502
7 16 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.508
8 32 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.511
9 2 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 14.563
10 15 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.570
11 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 14.596
12 19 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.623
13 31 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.630
14 25 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.647
15 33 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 14.672
16 18 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.739
17 17 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.744
18 24 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.760
19 35 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 14.762
20 30 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 14.766
21 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 14.797
22 37 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.819
23 36 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 14.828
24 22 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.882
25 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.884
26 11 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 14.895
27 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.901
28 8 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.018
29 9 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.045
30 10 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 15.084
31 21 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.099
32 14 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.171
33 26 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 15.235
34 29 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.256
35 38 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 15.444
36 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.672
37 28 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.102
38 27 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 59.999

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.221
2 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.276
3 21 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.352
4 24 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.368
5 30 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.434
6 18 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.479
7 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.482
8 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.495
9 37 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.554
10 34 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.589
11 14 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.634
12 32 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.644
13 9 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.663
14 20 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.674
15 29 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.678
16 6 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 14.684
17 26 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.731
18 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.794
19 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.808
20 27 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.812
21 17 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.818
22 3 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.832
23 23 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 14.848
24 16 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.850
25 25 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.883
26 11 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 14.896
27 4 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 14.961
28 35 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.970
29 12 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 14.980
30 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 14.991
31 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.016
32 22 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.063
33 28 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.119
34 31 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.171
35 36 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.229
36 33 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.499
37 19 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.632

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.364
2 2 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.712
3 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.726
4 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.991
5 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.070
6 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.104
7 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.637
8 8 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 17.072
9 9 15 Blake McClain Blake McClain Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.664
DNS 10 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.869
2 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.943
3 6 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.152
4 7 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.162
5 10 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.463
6 1 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.558
7 8 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.724
8 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.941
9 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.073
10 4 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.287

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.820
2 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.465
3 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.609
4 2 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.764
5 1 82B Jason Milam Jason Milam Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 15.882
6 6 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.133
7 7 21M Tre Martin Tre Martin Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 16.210
8 9 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.317
9 8 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.802

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.454
2 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.458
3 5 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.524
4 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.585
5 2 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.827
6 4 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.028
7 7 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 16.400
8 9 21 Kenny Howell Kenny Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.974
9 6 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 19.854

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.737
2 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.804
3 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.168
4 6 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 15.354
5 4 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.475
6 9 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.600
7 3 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.928
8 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.962
9 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 16.175
10 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.665

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.675
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.729
3 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.150
4 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.155
5 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.185
6 2 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.432
7 7 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.677
8 6 30 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.754
9 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.516

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.852
2 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.005
3 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.101
4 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.332
5 5 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.494
6 4 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.546
7 1 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.684
8 3 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.691
9 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.794

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.842
2 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.152
3 8 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.198
4 7 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.301
5 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.351
6 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.399
7 5 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.520
8 3 K&B Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.963
DNS 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule