Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2024 Schedule

2024 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2024 Schedule

Buzz Through Education

Buzz Through Education

Register for a $5,000 scholarship to UNOH!

Dave Warren Powersports

Dave Warren Powersports

Register to win a Segway SxS from Dave Warren Powersports

Buzz E-Bike

Buzz E-Bike

Register to win a Buzz Electric Bicycle

Most Popular Driver

Most Popular Driver

Vote for your favorite Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series driver!

National Medal of Honor Museum
7/18/2024 - Huset's Speedway

7/18/2024 - Huset's Speedway

Brandon, SD

14th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals Presented By My Race Pass | Night 1

Night 1 of 3 for the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series at Huset's Speedway on Thursday, July 18th to begin setting the field for Saturday Night's 14th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals presented by My Race Pass. A night of action packed racing highlighted by a 40 Lap - $10,000-To-Win feature!

3-Day Reserved Seating | $125
3-Day Reserved Seating (Ages 12 & Under) | $75
3-Day General Admission | $116
3-Day General Admission (Ages 6-12) | $50
Reserved Seating | $40
Reserved Seating (Ages 12 & Under) | $20
General Admission | $37
General Admission (Ages 6-12) | $15
General Admission (Ages 5 & Under) | Free

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series25 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • Dirt Late Models41 entries
    • Tri-State Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

SDN A-Main - Night 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
4 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
5 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 5 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
7 7 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
8 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
9 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
10 9 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
11 15 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
12 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
13 14 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
14 17 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 3
15 18 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
16 13 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
17 24 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
18 19 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
19 12 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -7
20 21 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
21 23 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
22 22 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
23 16 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -7
24 20 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
25 25 10 Junior Coover Junior Coover Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
4 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
6 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
7 7 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
8 8 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
9 9 10 Junior Coover Junior Coover Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
4 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
5 6 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
6 5 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
7 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 8 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
4 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
5 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
6 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
7 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
8 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
All transfer

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.495
2 4 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.496
3 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.604
4 14 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.625
5 23 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.634
6 11 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.683
7 17 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.689
8 25 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.713
9 20 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.740
10 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.769
11 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13.815
12 6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.840
13 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.846
14 21 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 13.904
15 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.996
16 9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.044
17 8 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 14.061
18 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.107
19 15 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.131
20 22 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.144
21 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.148
22 18 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 14.232
23 5 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 14.433
24 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.564
25 10 10 Junior Coover Junior Coover Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 14.898

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.125
2 8 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 13.262
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.298
4 9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.409
5 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13.699
6 6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.091
7 5 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 14.182
DNS 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL
DNS 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.606
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.613
3 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.691
4 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.714
5 6 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.718
6 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.744
7 1 10 Junior Coover Junior Coover Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 14.719
DNS 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.193
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.372
3 6 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.413
4 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.664
5 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.703
6 1 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 13.800
DNS 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD
DNS 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA

Dirt Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 3
3 11 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 8
4 4 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
5 6 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
6 15 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 9
7 8 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
8 1 1# Nick Beyenhof Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -7
9 7 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
10 9 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
11 13 1H Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
12 19 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 7
13 23 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 10
14 10 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
15 25 14 Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
16 24 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 8
17 21 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 4
18 18 91 Gabe Umbarger Gabe Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -
19 20 49 Brock Carlson Brock Carlson Winside, NE Winside, NE 1
20 DNF 3 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -17
21 DNF 14 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -7
22 DNF 12 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -10
23 DNF 17 95 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
24 DNF 22 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
25 DNF 16 1 Ryan Engels Ryan Engels Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -9
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
2 4 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 14 Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 2 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 5 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
6 9 4K Keith Schenkel Keith Schenkel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
7 7 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 11 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
9 8 9J Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -1
10 DNF 1 4 Justin Boomsma Justin Boomsma Huron, SD Huron, SD -9
DNS 10 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 4 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE -
4 5 07B Corey Bosma Corey Bosma Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 1
5 6 2C Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
6 9 8 Lane Brenden Lane Brenden Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
7 2 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -5
8 7 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
9 10 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
10 8 44L Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 1
2 4 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 3 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
4 5 1 Ryan Engels Ryan Engels Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Justin Boomsma Justin Boomsma Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
6 8 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 2
7 7 14 Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 DNF 1 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -7
DNS 9 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -
2 4 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
3 2 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 5 95 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 3 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
7 6 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
8 8 4K Keith Schenkel Keith Schenkel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 2 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
3 4 1H Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
4 3 91 Gabe Umbarger Gabe Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -
6 6 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE -
7 7 9J Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -
8 8 44L Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1# Nick Beyenhof Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
2 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
4 7 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 8 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 2
7 6 2C Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
8 4 8 Lane Brenden Lane Brenden Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
4 4 49 Brock Carlson Brock Carlson Winside, NE Winside, NE -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -
6 6 07B Corey Bosma Corey Bosma Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -
7 7 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 8 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 13.606
2 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 13.673
3 6 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 13.805
4 8 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 13.826
5 9 1 Ryan Engels Ryan Engels Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 13.895
6 1 4 Justin Boomsma Justin Boomsma Huron, SD Huron, SD 14.151
7 3 14 Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.177
8 7 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 14.289
9 2 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 14.378
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 13.897
2 2 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 13.927
3 5 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14.069
4 7 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 14.141
5 3 95 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.330
6 8 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 14.720
7 6 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.771
8 4 4K Keith Schenkel Keith Schenkel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.916
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 13.853
2 4 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 14.335
3 1 91 Gabe Umbarger Gabe Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA 14.351
4 7 1H Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 14.357
5 5 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 14.422
6 6 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE 14.824
7 2 9J Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD 14.894
8 8 44L Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 14.899
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1# Nick Beyenhof Nick Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 14.216
2 1 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14.313
3 8 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 14.450
4 5 8 Lane Brenden Lane Brenden Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 14.460
5 3 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 14.472
6 6 2C Carey Umbarger Carey Umbarger Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 14.672
7 4 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 14.954
8 7 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 14.959
3 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 13.918
2 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14.102
3 1 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 14.504
4 2 49 Brock Carlson Brock Carlson Winside, NE Winside, NE 14.595
5 5 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 15.055
6 7 07B Corey Bosma Corey Bosma Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 15.352
7 6 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 15.757
8 8 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.462
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule