Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
6/18/2021 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

6/18/2021 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Columbus, MS

Clash at the Mag - Presented by Big River Steel

Classes

  • Super Late Models42 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • Dirt Late Models43 entries
    • COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS)

Track Contact

News

Davenport Continues Streak at Magnolia
Davenport Continues Streak at Magnolia

Columbus, MS (June 18, 2021) – Jonathan Davenport became the first four-time winner this season on the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series tour. The three-time series champion led flag-to-flag to win th...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Models

50 Laps

Clash at the Mag Friday

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 5 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 3
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
5 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
6 2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
7 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
8 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
9 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
10 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
11 19 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
12 13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
13 17 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 4
14 25 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 11
15 22 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 7
16 15 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
17 20 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
18 21 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
19 23 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 4
20 6 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -14
21 24 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 3
22 26 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
23 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -15
24 16 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -8
25 10 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -15
26 12 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -14
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
2 4 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 3 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
5 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
6 6 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS -
7 5 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -2
8 7 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -1
9 10 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 1
10 9 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
11 11 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
12 12 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
DNS 13 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 2 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
3 4 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
5 8 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 3
6 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
7 9 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
8 10 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
9 6 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -3
10 7 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -3
11 11 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
12 12 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR -
DNS 13 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
3 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
4 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
6 9 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
7 6 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
8 7 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -1
9 10 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
10 8 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -2
DNS 11 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
3 4 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
6 8 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 6 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS -1
8 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -1
9 9 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
10 10 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
4 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
6 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
7 8 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
8 6 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
9 10 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
10 5 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -5
DNS 11 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 4 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
4 6 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
6 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
7 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
8 9 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 1
9 3 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -6
DNS 10 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.039
2 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.196
3 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.255
4 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.313
5 15 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 14.411
6 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.469
7 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.493
8 21 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.501
9 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.542
10 6 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.611
11 1 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.698
12 12 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 14.698
13 14 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 14.764
14 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.788
15 17 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.801
16 18 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.973
17 11 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 15.070
18 20 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 15.348
19 10 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 15.489
20 19 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 16.559
DNS 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 16.559
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.335
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.393
3 1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.442
4 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.585
5 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.741
6 10 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 14.775
7 11 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.775
8 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.849
9 2 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 14.923
10 8 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.928
11 12 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.943
12 9 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.994
13 19 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.013
14 20 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.112
15 17 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 15.118
16 16 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 15.176
17 14 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.209
18 21 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 15.369
19 18 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.393
20 4 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR 16.000
21 13 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 59.000

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.751
2 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.766
3 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.992
4 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.001
5 6 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.060
6 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 14.793
7 1 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.051

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.685
2 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.951
3 7 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 14.045
4 2 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.343
5 3 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.506
6 5 33S Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 14.546
7 4 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 14.546

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.706
2 1 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 14.002
3 4 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.098
4 6 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 14.447
5 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.502
6 3 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.733
7 5 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 14.934

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.881
2 1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.987
3 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.989
4 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.168
5 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.171
6 2 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 14.610
7 4 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR 14.937

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.112
2 1 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.348
3 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.420
4 2 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.670
5 3 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 14.768
6 6 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 14.809
7 5 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.939

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.017
2 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.303
3 7 54D Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 14.338
4 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.576
5 2 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.621
6 3 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.739
7 4 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.883

Dirt Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 5 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 3
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
5 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
6 2 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
7 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
8 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
9 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
10 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
11 19 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
12 13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
13 17 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 4
14 25 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 11
15 22 14R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 7
16 15 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
17 20 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
18 21 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
19 23 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 4
20 6 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -14
21 24 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 3
22 26 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
23 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -15
24 16 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -8
25 10 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -15
26 12 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -14
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
2 4 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 3 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
5 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
6 6 33S Scott Dewylder Scott Dewylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS -
7 5 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -2
8 7 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -1
9 10 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 1
10 9 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
11 11 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
12 12 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
13 13 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
14 14 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 2 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
3 4 14R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
5 8 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 3
6 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
7 9 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
8 10 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
9 6 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -3
10 7 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -3
11 11 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
12 12 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR -
13 13 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
3 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
4 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
6 9 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
7 6 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
8 7 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -1
9 10 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
10 8 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -2
11 11 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
3 4 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
6 8 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 6 33S Scott Dewylder Scott Dewylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS -1
8 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -1
9 9 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
10 10 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
11 11 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
4 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
6 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
7 8 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
8 6 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
9 10 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
10 5 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -5
11 11 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA
2 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL
3 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA
4 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN
5 15 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
6 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX
7 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM
8 21 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA
9 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV
10 6 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO
11 1 10B David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS
12 12 33S Scott Dewylder Scott Dewylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS
13 14 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR
14 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
15 17 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS
16 18 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
17 11 33K Ray Kulhanek Ray Kulhanek Conroe, TX Conroe, TX
18 20 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS
19 10 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR
20 19 48M Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS
21 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL
22 22 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 1 1P Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
4 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN
5 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
6 10 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO
7 11 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL
8 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA
9 2 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA
10 8 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX
11 12 12J Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS
12 9 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
13 19 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
14 20 14R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH
15 17 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
16 16 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
17 14 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
18 21 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN
19 18 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
20 4 18P Brayden Proctor Brayden Proctor Hector, AR Hector, AR
21 13 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule