Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
5/28/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/28/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

The Tribute to Don and Billie Gibson

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Models58 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Richards Rides to Win at Lucas Oil Speedway
Richards Rides to Win at Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO (May 28, 2021) – Josh Richards came from the sixth starting spot to dominate Friday Night’s Tribute to Don and Billie Gibson at Lucas Oil Speedway. Richards took the lead on lap six and...

Lucas Oil Speedway Show-Me 100 Weekend Up Next
Lucas Oil Speedway Show-Me 100 Weekend Up Next

Batavia, OH (May 26, 2021) - In Wheatland, MO, a town with a population of under 400, lies an immaculate 3/8-mile oval facility known as “The Diamond of Race Tracks”. This weekend when the nation’s t...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Models

40 Laps

Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 5
2 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
3 23 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 20
4 10 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
5 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
6 2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -4
7 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
8 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -7
9 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
10 18 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
11 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 8
12 20 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
13 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
14 24 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10
15 16 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
16 14 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
17 9 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -8
18 22 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 4
19 15 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
20 17 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
21 21 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
22 11 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -11
23 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -16
24 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -20
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 1
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
5 6 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
6 8 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 2
7 9 99L Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 2
8 10 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA 2
9 12 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
DNS 5 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
DNS 7 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
DNS 11 7JR Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
DNS 13 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 3 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
4 5 41 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
5 7 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 2
6 6 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
7 4 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
8 8 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
9 10 11R Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 1
10 9 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -1
11 11 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
DNS 12 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
DNS 13 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
DNS 14 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
10 Laps

B-Main 3 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
4 4 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
5 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
6 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 2
7 6 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -1
8 7 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
9 12 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
10 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
11 11 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
12 9 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -3
DNS 13 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
2 2 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
3 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
5 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
6 7 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
7 3 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -4
8 9 99L Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 1
9 8 7JR Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
3 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
5 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -2
6 6 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 8 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 1
8 7 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -1
DNS 9 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
DNS 10 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
3 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 10 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 5
6 5 41 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
7 6 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
8 7 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -1
9 8 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
DNS 9 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 2 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
5 6 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
6 9 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 3
7 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -3
8 7 11R Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -1
DNS 8 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
DNS 10 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 5 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
5 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
7 7 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 8 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
9 9 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
DNS 10 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
3 3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -2
5 7 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 2
6 6 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
7 5 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
8 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
9 8 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.931
2 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 14.934
3 22 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.043
4 10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.088
5 27 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.096
6 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.114
7 21 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.116
8 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.134
9 8 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.136
10 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.148
11 23 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.152
12 12 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.202
13 24 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.309
14 15 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.354
15 13 41 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.477
16 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.544
17 9 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.607
18 16 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.621
19 25 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.694
20 19 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA 15.739
21 11 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 15.784
22 3 7JR Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.810
23 26 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.939
24 17 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 16.034
25 4 99L Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 16.086
26 14 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 16.932
27 28 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO 17.429
DNS 18 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 17.429
DNS 29 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 17.429
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.371
2 12 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.381
3 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.393
4 18 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.396
5 19 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.460
6 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.465
7 28 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.473
8 15 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.537
9 17 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.553
10 10 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.595
11 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.616
12 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.675
13 16 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.724
14 23 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.749
15 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.773
16 25 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.932
17 26 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.019
18 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 16.082
19 14 11R Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 16.096
20 24 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.097
21 11 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 16.150
22 20 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.208
23 8 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.222
24 27 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.269
25 3 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 16.347
26 9 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 16.401
27 21 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.498
DNS 5 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.498
DNS 29 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 16.498

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.651
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.930
3 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.052
4 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.143
5 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.306
6 8 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.461
7 4 99L Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 16.514
8 10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.734
9 9 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.899
10 3 7JR Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 17.632

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.333
2 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.535
3 7 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 15.802
4 9 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA 16.224
5 6 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.240
6 5 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.354
7 3 41 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.952
8 8 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 17.081
9 4 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 17.338
10 1 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 17.449

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.690
2 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.095
3 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.323
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.394
5 1 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.515
6 5 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.581
7 6 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.567
8 8 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO 18.749
DNS 9 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 18.749

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.080
2 3 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.503
3 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.573
4 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.733
5 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.780
6 5 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.036
7 10 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.217
8 9 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 16.877
DNS 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.877
DNS 8 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.877

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.929
2 7 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.016
3 3 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.083
4 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.090
5 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.116
6 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.576
7 10 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.948
8 1 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.999
9 4 11R Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 16.060
10 8 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.508

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.835
2 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.133
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.490
4 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.592
5 4 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.871
6 7 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.262
7 5 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.395
8 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.563
9 9 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 17.095
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule