Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
1/21/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

1/21/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

Winter Nationals Practice Night

Practice Night for the Winter Nationals!

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models53 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

Practice Session 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 20.253
2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 20.375
3 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.692

Practice Session 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 22.159

Practice Session 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 19.582
2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 20.190
3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 20.606

Practice Session 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.727
2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.232
3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.303

Practice Session 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.038
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.630
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 18.703
4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 18.984
5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.991
6 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 19.046
7 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.602
8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 19.685

Practice Session 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 00.955
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.225
3 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.529
4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.648
5 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 18.906
6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.092
7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.664

Practice Session 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.903
2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.105
3 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.345
4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.380
5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 19.360
6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.446

Practice Session 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 17.531
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.542
3 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 18.273
4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 18.602
5 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.159
6 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.287

Practice Session 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.476
2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.535
3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 19.327

Practice Session 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.529
2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.543
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.557
4 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 17.864
5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.997
6 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.167
7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.378

Practice Session 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17.578
2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.673
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.762
4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 17.921
5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 18.207
6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.261

Practice Session 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.411
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 17.559
3 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 17.675
4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.678
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.737
6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 17.886
7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 18.017
8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.191

Practice Session 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.584
2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17.756
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.874
4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 17.891
5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 18.014
6 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.021
7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.054

Practice Session 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.704
2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.045
3 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.145
4 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.475
5 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.869
6 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.114

Practice Session 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.361
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.780
3 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.856
4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.162
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.190
6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.194
7 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.252
8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18.888

Practice Session 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.530
2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 17.634
3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.048
4 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.690
5 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 18.715
6 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.825
7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.919

Practice Session 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 17.806
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.831
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.193
4 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.303
5 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.307
6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.506
7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.931

Practice Session 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.798
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.065
3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.178
4 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.276
5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.446
6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18.481
7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.971
8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.910

Practice Session 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 17.988
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.108
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.199
4 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.203
5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 19.180
6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 19.371

Practice Session 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.941
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.949
3 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.046
4 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.329
5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.397
6 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.732
7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.750
8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.585

Practice Session 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.353
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.531
3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.697
4 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.701
5 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.835
6 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 19.937
7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 21.215

Practice Session 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18.288
2 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.301
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.521
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.536
5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.017
6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 19.171
7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 19.858
8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 20.289

Practice Session 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.378
2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.513
3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.829
4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.919
5 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 19.107
6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 19.168
7 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.358
8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 19.842

Practice Session 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.267
2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.530
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 19.151
4 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.561
5 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 20.089
6 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 20.195

Practice Session 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.672
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.782
3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 19.132
4 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 19.293
5 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 19.395

Practice Session 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.813
2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.306
3 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.658

Practice Session 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.445
2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.813
3 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.842
4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 20.230
5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 20.487

Practice Session 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 00.063
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 19.787
3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 20.572
4 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 22.272

Practice Session 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.211
2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.706
3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.810
4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.998
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.028
6 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 19.196
7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 19.487
8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 20.031

Practice Session 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.807
2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.926
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.964
4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 19.238
5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 19.401
6 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.621
7 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 20.032

Practice Session 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18.728
2 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.932
3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 19.226
4 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 19.285
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.361
6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 20.358
7 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 20.741
8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 20.750

Practice Session 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.901
2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.077
3 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 18.213
4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.325
5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 18.923
6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.963
7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 18.993
8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 20.261

Practice Session 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.240
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.735
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.853
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 19.006
5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 19.089
6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 19.164
7 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.312
8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 19.522

Practice Session 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.060
2 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18.344
3 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.443
4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.655
5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.845
6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.905
7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 18.978
8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.553

Practice Session 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.104
2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.165
3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.332
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.393
5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 18.550
6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.807
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.613

Practice Session 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.267
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.448
3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.645
4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.687
5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 19.120
6 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 19.248
7 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.287
8 6H Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.464

Practice Session 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.910
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.117
3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.217
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.282
5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.313
6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18.433
7 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 18.659
8 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 19.006

Practice Session 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.992
2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.179
3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.299
4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 19.013
5 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 19.016
6 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 19.027
7 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.867

Practice Session 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.201
2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.360
3 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.644
4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 18.698
5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 19.030
6 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 19.255
7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.646
8 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 19.913

Practice Session 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.363
2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.593
3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 18.682
4 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.858
5 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.979
6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 19.108
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.907

Practice Session 41

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.423
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.495
3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.503
4 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.564
5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.589
6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 19.071
7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 19.159
8 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 19.836

Practice Session 42

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.978
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.277
3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 18.296
4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.430
5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.800
6 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 19.166
7 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 19.279
8 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.282

Practice Session 43

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.906
2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.336
3 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.492
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.666
5 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 18.868
6 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.076
7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 19.137

Practice Session 44

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.316
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.325
3 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 18.385
4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.496
5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.497
6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.683
7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 18.935
8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.799

Practice Session 45

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.057
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.632
3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.673
4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.815
5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18.821
6 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 19.150
7 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 19.282
8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 19.473

Practice Session 46

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.555
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.612
3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.801
4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.873
5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.815
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.403

Practice Session 47

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 00.520
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.401
3 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.526
4 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.862
5 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 19.104
6 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.775
7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.448
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule