Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
1/24/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/24/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

45th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil Practice Night

Practice Night for the 45th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil!

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series74 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • Dirt Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Practice Session 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 59 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.725
2 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 21.025

Practice Session 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.875
2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.030
3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.108
4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.125
5 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 19.124

Practice Session 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.765
2 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.893

Practice Session 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.158
2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.468
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.622
4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.886
5 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.929
6 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.711

Practice Session 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.260
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.280
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.297
4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.499
5 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.635
6 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.655

Practice Session 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.814
2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.015

Practice Session 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.296
2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.402
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.414
4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.545
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.642
6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.744
7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.824
8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.065
9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.167

Practice Session 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.385
2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.665
3 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.120
4 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.187
5 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.416
6 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.873

Practice Session 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.659
2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.761
3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.094
4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.097
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.219

Practice Session 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.757
2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.878
3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.963
4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.239
5 11A Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 18.338

Practice Session 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 14.736
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.131
3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.144
4 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.191
5 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.064

Practice Session 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.534
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.751
3 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.800
4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.945

Practice Session 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.712
2 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.784
3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.814
4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.881
5 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.060
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.431

Practice Session 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.503
2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.575
3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.776
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.833

Practice Session 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.482
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.639
3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.830
4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.945
5 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.032
6 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.147
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.232
8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.271
9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.436

Practice Session 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.757
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.877
3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.113
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.230
5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.269
6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.443
7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.567
8 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.918

Practice Session 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14.575
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.727
3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 14.757
4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.840
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.015
6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.290
7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.315
8 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.578

Practice Session 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.634
2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.831
3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.993
4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.046
5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.072
6 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.234
7 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.446
8 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.452
9 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.719
10 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.832

Practice Session 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.729
2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.018
3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.080
4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.179
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.275
6 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.378
7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.463
8 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.663

Practice Session 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.610
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.460
3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.653
4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.677
5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.726
6 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.956
7 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.028

Practice Session 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.673
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.115
3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.178
4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.194
5 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.348
6 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.984
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.672

Practice Session 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.824
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.141
3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.277
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.300
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.504
6 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.586
7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.640
8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.766
9 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.944

Practice Session 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.879
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.140
3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.155
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.182
5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.434
6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.451
7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.691
8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.106

Practice Session 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.038
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.040
3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.677
4 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.686
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.847
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.459

Practice Session 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.109
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.467
3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.653
4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.798
5 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.906
6 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.100
7 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.413
8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.656

Practice Session 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.069
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.372
3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.515
4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.607
5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.700
6 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.711
7 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.757
8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.260

Practice Session 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.338
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.352
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.421
4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.850
5 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.872
6 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.168
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.401

Practice Session 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.573
2 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.761
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.808
4 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.863
5 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.915
6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.940
7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.285
8 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.384
9 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.880

Practice Session 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.792
2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.213
3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.235
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.613
5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.637
6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.834
7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.191
8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.520

Practice Session 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.358
2 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.384
3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.494
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.587
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.598
6 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.692
7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.012
8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.558

Practice Session 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.851
2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.105
3 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.105
4 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.304
5 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.682
6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.964
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.485
8 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.660

Practice Session 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.863
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.865
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.999
4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.163
5 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.182
6 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.193
7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 16.514
8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.963

Practice Session 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.018
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.143
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.233
4 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.283
5 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.287
6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.474
7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.481
8 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.613
9 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.692

Practice Session 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.606
2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.867
3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.170
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.366
5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.559
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.622
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.144

Practice Session 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.614
2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.043
3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.113
4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.166
5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.396
6 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.431
7 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.774
8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.892
9 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.914

Practice Session 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.867
2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.036
3 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.332
4 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.403
5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.529
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.629
7 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.816
8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.877
9 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 17.294

Practice Session 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.321
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.431
3 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.471
4 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.481
5 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.493
6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.568
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.668
8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.709
9 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.745

Practice Session 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.366
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.417
3 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.610
4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.672
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.678
6 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 16.692
7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.746
8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.002
9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.432

Practice Session 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.151
2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.266
3 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.271
4 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.457
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.535
6 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.545
7 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.611
8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.661
9 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.033

Practice Session 41

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.134
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.181
3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.256
4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.372
5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.526
6 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.654
7 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.773
8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 17.020
9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 17.688

Practice Session 42

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.877
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.245
3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.282
4 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.282
5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.364
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.484
7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.926
8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.013

Practice Session 43

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.013
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 16.078
3 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.272
4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.295
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.298
6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.323
7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.667
8 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.781

Practice Session 44

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.019
2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.110
3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.283
4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.385
5 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.599
6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.706
7 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.846
8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 18.134

Practice Session 45

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.077
2 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.526
3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.851
4 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 17.045
5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 17.098
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.220
7 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.442

Practice Session 46

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.289
2 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.376
3 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.713
4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.413
5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.563
6 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.571
7 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.626
8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.751

Practice Session 47

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.348
2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.470
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.491
4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.543
5 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.597
6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.688
7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.689
8 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 16.736
9 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.161

Practice Session 48

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.217
2 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.476
3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.619
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.706
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.758
6 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.765
7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.828
8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 18.583

Practice Session 49

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 16.508
2 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.607
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.649
4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.726
5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.948
6 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.981
7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.136
8 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 18.149

Practice Session 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.297
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.323
3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.468
4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.682
5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.055
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.100
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.343
8 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.467
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule