Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2022 Freedom 60

2022 Freedom 60

The 2022 Freedom 60 for the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series at Muskingum County Speedway pays $30,000 to win!

2022 Gopher 50

2022 Gopher 50

2022 NAPA Gopher 50 at Deer Creek Speedway sanctioned by the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series and the Lucas Oil MLRA.

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

2022 Schedule

2022 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2022 Schedule

MyRacePass
8/18/2012 - Batesville Motor Speedway

8/18/2012 - Batesville Motor Speedway

Batesville, AR

20th Annual COMP Cams Topless 100

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series44 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
2 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 18E Eric Wells Eric Wells Hazard, KY Hazard, KY -
4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
8 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
9 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
10 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
11 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
12 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
13 15D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
14 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
15 1X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
16 115 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Floral, AR Floral, AR -
17 5BX Klint Byars Klint Byars Calhoun City, MS Calhoun City, MS -
18 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
19 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
20 99H Todd Hall Todd Hall Charleston, MO Charleston, MO -
21 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
22 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
23 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
24 6M Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18E Eric Wells Eric Wells Hazard, KY Hazard, KY -
2 5BX Klint Byars Klint Byars Calhoun City, MS Calhoun City, MS -
3 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
4 71W Chris Wall Chris Wall Holden, LA Holden, LA -
5 14JR Shawn Knuckles Shawn Knuckles Poplar Bluff, MO Poplar Bluff, MO -
6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
7 601 Curtis Cook Curtis Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR -
8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
9 0H Shane Harris Shane Harris Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
10 88 Chris Huckabay Chris Huckabay West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
11 15X Odie Green Odie Green Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
12 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
DNS 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
DNS 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 115 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Floral, AR Floral, AR -
2 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 15D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
4 17MX Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
5 F5 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
6 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
7 21X Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
8 27S Tommy Surrett Tommy Surrett Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
9 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
10 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
11 11C Jeff Chanler Jeff Chanler Minden, LA Minden, LA -
DNS 77 Jason McBride Jason McBride Carbondale, IL Carbondale, IL -
DNS 60 Keith Lawson Keith Lawson Houston, AR Houston, AR -
DNS 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule