Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
2/16/2013 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/16/2013 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

37th Annual Winternationals

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series48 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
3 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
6 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
7 99 Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
9 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
10 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
11 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
12 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
13 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
14 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
15 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
16 63 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
17 32C Vic Coffey Vic Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -
18 77M Jason McBride Jason McBride Carbondale, IL Carbondale, IL -
19 7L Jerry Lierly Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
20 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
21 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
22 5J Eric Jacobsen Eric Jacobsen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
23 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
24 16 Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
25 21F Todd Frank Todd Frank Mellon, WI Mellon, WI -
26 11H Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
3 77M Jason McBride Jason McBride Carbondale, IL Carbondale, IL -
4 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
5 1B Doug Blashe Doug Blashe Marion, WI Marion, WI -
6 38 Bob Geiger Bob Geiger Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
7 44S James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA -
8 50 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -
9 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
10 4-DS Chad Hollenbeck Chad Hollenbeck Kingsley, PA Kingsley, PA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 16 Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
5 7L Jerry Lierly Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
6 79M Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
7 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
8 10H Leon Henderson Leon Henderson Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
9 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
3 1B Doug Blashe Doug Blashe Marion, WI Marion, WI -
4 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
5 79M Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
6 50 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -
7 44S James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
4 21F Todd Frank Todd Frank Mellon, WI Mellon, WI -
5 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
6 4-DS Chad Hollenbeck Chad Hollenbeck Kingsley, PA Kingsley, PA -
7 77M Jason McBride Jason McBride Carbondale, IL Carbondale, IL -
8 1B Doug Blashe Doug Blashe Marion, WI Marion, WI -
9 50 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11H Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
2 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 99 Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
4 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
5 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
7 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
8 44S James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA -
9 38 Bob Geiger Bob Geiger Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
4 32C Vic Coffey Vic Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -
5 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
6 16 Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
7 7L Jerry Lierly Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
8 79M Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
9 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 63 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 5J Eric Jacobsen Eric Jacobsen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
5 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
9 10H Leon Henderson Leon Henderson Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.547

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32C Vic Coffey Vic Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY 14.417
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule