Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 Schedule

2023 Schedule

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 2023 Schedule

MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

Never Miss an Episode

MyRacePass
2/11/2013 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/11/2013 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

37th Annual Winternationals

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series43 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
3 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 99 Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
5 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
6 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
7 11H Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
8 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
9 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 58 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
11 5J Eric Jacobsen Eric Jacobsen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
12 32C Vic Coffey Vic Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -
13 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
14 18H Ronnie Hollingsworth Ronnie Hollingsworth Northport, AL Northport, AL -
15 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
16 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
17 4-DS Chad Hollenbeck Chad Hollenbeck Kingsley, PA Kingsley, PA -
18 21F Todd Frank Todd Frank Mellon, WI Mellon, WI -
19 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
20 79 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
21 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
22 21D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
23 16 Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
24 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
25 7L Jerry Lierly Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
26 1B Doug Blashe Doug Blashe Marion, WI Marion, WI -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
3 7L Jerry Lierly Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
4 1B Doug Blashe Doug Blashe Marion, WI Marion, WI -
5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
7 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
8 79M Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
9 10 Corey Weaver Corey Weaver Bedford, PA Bedford, PA -
10 38 Bob Geiger Bob Geiger Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
11 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
DNS 77M Jason McBride Jason McBride Carbondale, IL Carbondale, IL -
DNS F4 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 99 Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 21D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
5 44S James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA -
6 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
7 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
8 4-DS Chad Hollenbeck Chad Hollenbeck Kingsley, PA Kingsley, PA -
9 79 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
10 50 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -
11 57 Chuck Julien Chuck Julien Apopka, FL Apopka, FL -
12 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
DNS 12 Jack Nosbisch Jack Nosbisch Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79M Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 18H Ronnie Hollingsworth Ronnie Hollingsworth Northport, AL Northport, AL -
3 11T Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -
4 16 Justin Rattliff Justin Rattliff Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
7 1B Doug Blashe Doug Blashe Marion, WI Marion, WI -
8 32S Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
9 10 Corey Weaver Corey Weaver Bedford, PA Bedford, PA -
10 38 Bob Geiger Bob Geiger Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
3 32C Vic Coffey Vic Coffey Caledonia, NY Caledonia, NY -
4 21F Todd Frank Todd Frank Mellon, WI Mellon, WI -
5 7L Jerry Lierly Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
6 81JR Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
7 77M Jason McBride Jason McBride Carbondale, IL Carbondale, IL -
8 79M Brad Malcuit Brad Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
9 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
DNS F4 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 11H Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE -
3 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
4 58 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
5 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
6 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
7 44S James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA -
8 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
9 4-DS Chad Hollenbeck Chad Hollenbeck Kingsley, PA Kingsley, PA -
10 57 Chuck Julien Chuck Julien Apopka, FL Apopka, FL -
11 79 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 5J Eric Jacobsen Eric Jacobsen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
3 99 Donnie Moran Donnie Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
4 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
5 5 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 12 Jack Nosbisch Jack Nosbisch Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
7 21D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
8 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
9 35 Christian Augspurger Christian Augspurger West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
10 50 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 14.441

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.173
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign up to get news and updates in your inbox.

Sign Up

Championship Points

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

TV Schedule

Full TV Schedule